Advertisement
last updated on: 14 September 2018

Argaam Business Information FZ LLC

Also known as: Argaam UAE
Advertisement

fast facts

View the full company profile with details of ownership, investments, and subsidiaries on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Business Summary Provides publishing of economic, financial information and online interactive services. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Foreign Established In 2006 Primary Sector Media Number of Employees 30

Contact details

Primary address
Al Shatha Building
Sheikh Zayed Road
13th Floor, Office 1306
Dubai Media City
502113
UAE
Dubai
Region
Dubai
CONTACT
  • Tel: +971 4-368-8466
  • Fax: +971 4-366-1000
Related links
www.argaam.com

Zawya industry classifications

Unlock the industry classification for this company on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

SECTOR (Definitions)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2018 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Advertisement

most viewed

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement