Advertisement
last updated on: 30 September 2017

Kmimech Materiel de Construction - Tunisia

Also known as: KMC Tunisia
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Manufacture of scaffolding, steel structures and towers. Country of Incorporation Tunisia Ownership Type Foreign Established In 2008 Primary Sector Industrial Manufacturing Number of Employees 120

Contact details

Primary address
Kmimech Matériel de Construction - Tunisia Building
Sousse Road GP1
4070
Tunisia
Msaken
Region
Sousse
CONTACT
Related links
www.kmimech.com

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement