Advertisement
last updated on: 12 July 2018

Dubai Properties Group LLC

Also known as: DPG
Advertisement

fast facts

View the full company profile with details of ownership, investments, and subsidiaries on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Business Summary Holding company with interests in real estate property investment, development and management. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Private Established In 2004 Primary Sector Real Estate

Contact details

Primary address
Vision Tower
Al Khaleej Al Tejari Street 1
7th-10th Floor
Business Bay
500272
UAE
Dubai
Region
Dubai
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

Unlock the industry classification for this company on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

SECTOR (Definitions)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2018 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Related news

real estate UAE real estate real estate energy

Find Companies

Advertisement

most viewed

Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

Tracking Blue-Chip Companies

Complete coverage of business behemoths and 'blue-eyed' scrips as they whip up storms and make front-page headlines.

Tracking Blue-Chip Companies
Advertisement