Advertisement
last updated on: 10 April 2014

Modern International Office Lawyers & Legal Consultants

Also known as: MIO, MIO Law Firm
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides legal services. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Private Established In 2003 Primary Sector Services Number of Employees 60

Contact details

Primary address
Al Fardan Tower
Hamdan Street
3rd Floor, Office 302 and 303
46385
UAE
Abu Dhabi
Region
Abu Dhabi
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Services
    1. Business Services
      1. Legal Services (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © Modern International Office Lawyers & Legal Consultants

Thomson Reuters neither endorses nor is responsible for the accuracy or reliability of the information, opinion, advice or statement made on this company. Please refer to the full Member Agreement. Member Agreement.

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement