Advertisement
last updated on: 19 May 2017

Xiamen XGMA Machinery Gulf FZE

Also known as: XGMA Gulf
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Distribution and maintenance of construction equipment such as excavators and forklifts. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Foreign Established In 2009 Primary Sector Industrial Manufacturing Number of Employees 5

Contact details

Primary address
Techno Park Building, Block B
Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road 156
3rd Floor, Office 309
Dubai Industrial Park
263191
UAE
Dubai
Region
Dubai
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Industrial Manufacturing
    1. Machinery and Equipment
      1. Construction Machinery and Equipment
        1. Distributors (Primary Industry)
      2. Repair and Maintenance Services
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement