Advertisement
last updated on: 10 December 2016

Spie Batignolles Europe - Abu Dhabi

Also known as: SBEAE
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides civil contracting for commercial and residential buildings; provides foundations excavation, props installation, piling and shoring works. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Foreign Established In 2008 Primary Sector Construction Number of Employees 37

Contact details

Primary address
EMC Building
Airport Road
3rd Floor, Office 302
109933
UAE
Abu Dhabi
Region
Abu Dhabi
CONTACT
  • Tel: +971 2-551-6333
  • Fax: +971 2-551-4933
  • Email:
Related links
www.spiebatignolles.fr

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Construction
    1. Construction and Design
      1. Civil Contractors
        1. General (Primary Industry)
      2. Specialty Contractors
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement