Advertisement
last updated on: 24 June 2017

Location Voiture Nador

Also known as: LVN
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides automotive rental services. Country of Incorporation Morocco Ownership Type Private Established In 2008 Primary Sector Transport Number of Employees 15

Contact details

Primary address
Location Voiture Nador Building
Imame Chafie Street 8
El Khattabi Area
Morocco
Nador
62000
Region
Oriental
CONTACT
Related links
www.lodaycar.com

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Transport
    1. Transportation Products
      1. Automotive
        1. Automotive Rental Services (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement