Advertisement
last updated on: 28 July 2016

Larsen & Toubro Saudi Arabia LLC

Also known as: LTSA
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides electromechanical contracting. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Foreign Established In N/A Primary Sector Construction Number of Employees 120

Contact details

Primary address
Shablan Tower
King Abdulaziz Street
7th Floor
6157
Saudi Arabia
Al Khobar
31952
Region
Eastern Province
CONTACT
  • Tel: +966 13-882-8952
  • Fax: +966 13-882-4431

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Construction
    1. Construction and Design
      1. Electro-Mechanical Contractors (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement