Advertisement
last updated on: 08 July 2017

Kuwait Pearls Catering Company WLL

Also known as: KPCC
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides catering services. Country of Incorporation Kuwait Ownership Type Foreign Established In 1993 Primary Sector Food and Beverages Number of Employees 1200

Contact details

Primary address
Kuwait Pearls Catering Company WLL Building
Al Salmiya Area
12253
Kuwait
Al Rai
Shamia 71653
Region
Al Farwaniyah
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

GITEX 2017

GITEX brings together tech pioneers, futurists, business leaders, IT professionals and shoppers to drive digital transformation and create an immersive,...

GITEX 2017
Advertisement