Advertisement
last updated on: 21 July 2017

J.K. Cement Works (Fujairah) FZC

Also known as: JKCF, JKCWF
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Manufacture of white cement. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Foreign Established In 2008 Primary Sector Industrial Manufacturing Number of Employees 200

Contact details

Primary address
J.K. Cement Works (Fujairah) FZC Building
Fujairah Free Trade Zone
5325
UAE
Fujairah
Region
Fujairah
CONTACT
Related links
www.jkcement.com

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement