Advertisement
last updated on: 19 May 2016

Franklin Templeton Investment Management Limited (dissolved)

Also known as: FTIML, Franklin Templeton Investments
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides asset management services including fund and portfolio management. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Foreign Established In 2000 Primary Sector Financial Services Number of Employees -

Contact details

Primary address
UAE
Dubai

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Related news

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement