Advertisement
last updated on: 29 July 2016

Bouygues Batiment International Dubai

Also known as: Bouygues Dubai
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides civil contracting for commercial and residential building projects. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Foreign Established In 2009 Primary Sector Construction Number of Employees 20

Contact details

Primary address
City Tower 2
Sheikh Zayed Road
16th Floor, Office 1603
Dubai Trade Center 1
122350
UAE
Dubai
Region
Dubai
CONTACT
  • Tel: +971 4-327-6711
  • Fax: +971 4-327-6712

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Construction
    1. Construction and Design
      1. Civil Contractors
        1. General (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement