Advertisement
last updated on: 13 June 2017

Al Razouki International Exchange Company L.L.C

Also known as: ARIECO
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides foreign exchange and money transfer services. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Private Established In 1981 Primary Sector Financial Services Number of Employees 100

Contact details

Primary address
Avis Building
1st Floor, Office 110
Al Karama Area
12583
UAE
Dubai
Region
Dubai
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Financial Services
    1. General Financial Services
      1. Foreign Exchange Dealers
        1. Conventional (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Related news

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement