Advertisement
last updated on: 21 March 2017

Tecnicas Reunidas Gulf Ltd.

Also known as: TR Gulf
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Civil contracting for heavy industries projects. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private Established In 2003 Primary Sector Construction Number of Employees -

Contact details

Primary address
Abdullah Fouad Building
King Fahad Road
Ground Floor
70232
Saudi Arabia
Al Khobar
31942
Region
Eastern Province
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Construction
    1. Construction and Design
      1. Civil Contractors
        1. Heavy Industries (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Related news

oil and gas

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement