Advertisement
last updated on: 06 November 2015

Oman Transport & Contracting Company

Also known as: OTCCO
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides real estate property management services. Country of Incorporation Oman Ownership Type Private Primary Sector Real Estate Number of Employees 20

Contact details

Primary address
Oman
Muscat
Ruwi 100
Region
Muscat

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Real Estate
    1. Real Estate Management
      1. General Property Management (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement