Advertisement
last updated on: 07 October 2016

Saudi Pan Kingdom Company for Trading and Contracting Company Limited (SAPAC)

Also known as: Pan Kingdom SAPAC, SAPAC, Saudi Pan Kingdom Company
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Civil contracting for building and infrastructure projects; installation of water pipelines; electromechanical contracting and rehabilitation works. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private Established In 1992 Primary Sector Construction

Contact details

Primary address
Saudi Pan Kingdom Company for Trading and Contracting Company Limited (SAPAC) Building
Al Ahsa Street
Al Malaz District
85153
Saudi Arabia
Riyadh
11691
Region
Riyadh
CONTACT
  • Tel: +966 11-477-0598
  • Tel: +966 11-216-0011
  • Fax: +966 11-476-9208
  • Fax: +966 11-216-0044
  • www.sapac.com.sa

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Construction
    1. Construction and Design
      1. Civil Contractors
        1. General (Primary Industry)
        2. Infrastructure
      2. Electro-Mechanical Contractors
      3. Specialty Contractors
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Related news

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement