Advertisement
last updated on: 14 October 2017

Radwa Holiday Inn Hotel

Also known as: Holiday Inn Yanbu
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Ownership and operation of a hotel. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private Established In 1982 Primary Sector Leisure and Tourism Number of Employees 100

Contact details

Primary address
Radwa Holiday Inn Hotel
Prince Muqrin Bin Abdulaziz Street
Altake Area
452
Saudi Arabia
Yanbu
51888
Region
Medina
CONTACT
Related links
www.ihg.com

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

Paris Air Show 2017

The International Paris Air Show is in its 52nd year and is the largest show in the world dedicated to the aerospace industry.

Paris Air Show 2017
Advertisement