Advertisement
last updated on: 11 December 2015

Mawten Real Estate Company

Also known as: Mawten, Mawten Real Estate
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides real estate property investment and development. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private Established In 2007 Primary Sector Real Estate Number of Employees 25

Contact details

Primary address
Mawten Real Estate Company Building
Northern Ring Road
10451
Saudi Arabia
Riyadh
11433
Region
Riyadh
CONTACT
  • Tel: +966 11-454-4520
  • Tel: +966 11-400-0382
  • Tel: +966 11-225-1077
  • Fax: +966 11-203-4577
  • Fax: +966 11-203-4506
  • Fax: +966 11-203-0493
  • Email:
  • www.mawten.com.sa
Related links
www.masheedco.com

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Real Estate
    1. Landlords and Developers (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

Cityscape Global 2017

Real estate developers, investors and exhibitors from around the world set to convene in Dubai for the biggest industry showcase in the region.

Cityscape Global 2017
Advertisement