Advertisement
last updated on: 28 March 2014

AqarLink Real Estate

Also known as: ALRE, AqarLink
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Real estate brokerage services. Country of Incorporation Jordan Ownership Type Private Established In 2007 Primary Sector Real Estate Number of Employees 6

Contact details

Primary address
AqarLink Real Estate Building
Mahmoud Al Anaqreh Street
Jordan
Amman
Region
Capital Governorate
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © AqarLink Real Estate

Thomson Reuters neither endorses nor is responsible for the accuracy or reliability of the information, opinion, advice or statement made on this company. Please refer to the full Member Agreement. Member Agreement.

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement