Advertisement
last updated on: 19 September 2016

Al-Mutabagani Health Services Co. Ltd

Also known as: MHS
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Management, ownership and operation of hospitals and clinics. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private Established In 1983 Primary Sector Health Care Number of Employees 45

Contact details

Primary address
Jana Heights
King Abdulaziz Street
5th Floor
Al Basateen District
127104
Saudi Arabia
Jeddah
21352
Region
Makkah
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Health Care
    1. Health Care Services
      1. Hospital Management (Primary Industry)
      2. Clinics
      3. Hospitals
        1. General Medical and Surgical Hospitals
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement