Advertisement
last updated on: 21 March 2014

Gulf Fidelity Security Services L.L.C.

Also known as: GFSS, Gulf Fidelity Security Services
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides security services. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Private Established In 2006 Primary Sector Services Number of Employees 1500

Contact details

Primary address
Al Shafar Building
Sheikh Zayed Road
3rd Floor, Office 303
Al Karama Area
214800
UAE
Dubai
Region
Dubai
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Services
    1. Business Services
      1. Security Services (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © Gulf Fidelity Security Services L.L.C.

Thomson Reuters neither endorses nor is responsible for the accuracy or reliability of the information, opinion, advice or statement made on this company. Please refer to the full Member Agreement. Member Agreement.

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement