Advertisement
last updated on: 21 November 2016

Morganti Group Inc - Abu Dhabi

Also known as: MGI - Abu Dhabi
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides engineering consultancy services; real estate property management. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Foreign Established In 2003 Primary Sector Construction Number of Employees 150

Contact details

Primary address
Mina Tower, Block A
Mina Road
SP Floor
53839
UAE
Abu Dhabi
Region
Abu Dhabi
CONTACT
  • Tel: +971 2-676-6755
  • Fax: +971 2-676-2260

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Construction
    1. Construction and Design
      1. Architectural and Engineering Services
        1. Engineering Consulting Services (Primary Industry)
  • Real Estate
    1. Real Estate Management
      1. General Property Management
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement