Advertisement
last updated on: 19 June 2017

Dlala Brokerage Company W.L.L.

Also known as: DB
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides securities brokerage and trading services. Country of Incorporation Qatar Ownership Type Private Established In 2006 Primary Sector Financial Services Number of Employees 90

Contact details

Primary address
Dlala Brokerage and Investments Holding Company Q.S.C. Building
Salwa Street
Mezzanine Floor
Al Azizia Area
24571
Qatar
Doha
Region
Doha
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement