Advertisement
last updated on: 19 September 2017

Can Pack Middle East (LLC)

Also known as: Can-Pack Middle East
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Manufacture of packaging products including cans. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Private Established In 2007 Primary Sector Industrial Manufacturing Number of Employees 400

Contact details

Primary address
Can Pack Middle East (LLC) Building
Dubai Investment Park
215061
UAE
Dubai
Region
Dubai
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement