Advertisement
last updated on: 11 March 2014

Apple Fitout Interiors LLC

Also known as: Apple Interiors
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Apple Interiors is an ISO certified international company specializing in providing interior Concepts design, Fit Out, Furniture & construction services within the Commercial office, hospitality, retail, food and beverage, technology, education and healthcare sectors. Established 40years ago in UK, Apple Interiors Dubai has earned a reputation for consistently delivering Office Fit Out, Office Interior Design, Retail Interior Design & Build, Apparel Showrooms , F&B Outlets and Modern Interior Design Projects, on time, on budget. Our Strong Prequalification with Appreciations / References from Established clients allows us to grow in a Competitive environment delivering Complete Turnkey Interior Solutions or adding life to a tired workplace with unique Concepts for thousands of clients across the Middle East. Call Us For a Free Estimation on 00971 4 2664507!!! Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Private Established In 1998 Primary Sector Services Number of Employees 350

Contact details

Primary address
Al Qusais
Saheel Tower
Ghusais
33157
UAE
Dubai
Region
Dubai
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Services
    1. Business Services
      1. Interior Design (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © Apple Fitout Interiors LLC

Thomson Reuters neither endorses nor is responsible for the accuracy or reliability of the information, opinion, advice or statement made on this company. Please refer to the full Member Agreement. Member Agreement.

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement