Advertisement
last updated on: 30 June 2016

Saudi Diyar Consultants

Also known as: Diyar, Diyar Consultants
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides architectural and engineering consulting services. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private Established In 1985 Primary Sector Construction Number of Employees 480

Contact details

Primary address
North Jeddah Building 24, Block A and B
Prince Sultan Street
Ground Floor
Al Nahda District
19413
Saudi Arabia
Jeddah
21435
Region
Makkah
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Construction
    1. Construction and Design
      1. Architectural and Engineering Services
        1. Architectural Services (Primary Industry)
        2. Engineering Consulting Services
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement