Advertisement
last updated on: 31 December 2016

Continental Real Estate LLC

Also known as: CRE
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides real estate property management; provides real estate business consulting and brokerage services. Through its main subsidiaries; it provides engineering consultancy services; provides real estate business consulting services; provides real estate facility management services. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Private Established In 1985 Primary Sector Real Estate Number of Employees 95

Contact details

Primary address
Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank Building
Al Mina Road
4th Floor
21037
UAE
Sharjah
Region
Sharjah
CONTACT
Related links
www.injazfm.com

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Real Estate
    1. Real Estate Management
      1. General Property Management (Primary Industry)
    2. Agents and Brokers
  • Construction
    1. Construction and Design
      1. Architectural and Engineering Services
        1. Engineering Consulting Services
  • Services
    1. Business Services
      1. Business Consulting
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

The new age of finance

Forward-thinking solutions enabling finance professionals to drive their businesses transformation. To continue reading about...

The new age of finance
Advertisement