Advertisement
last updated on: 11 September 2017

Aramex International - Riyadh

Also known as: Aramex Riyadh
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides integrated supply chain services. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Foreign Established In 1997 Primary Sector Transport Number of Employees 1030

Contact details

Primary address
Tamkeen Tower
King Fahad Road
53173
Saudi Arabia
Riyadh
11583
Region
Riyadh
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Transport
    1. Transportation Services
      1. Integrated Supply Chain Services (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement