Advertisement
last updated on: 08 March 2018

Fujairah General Trading Enterprises LLC

Also known as: FGT
Advertisement

fast facts

View the full company profile with details of ownership, investments, and subsidiaries on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Business Summary Supply of building materials. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Private Established In 1976 Primary Sector Construction

Contact details

Primary address
Fujairah General Trading Enterprises LLC Building
Gurfa Area
15
UAE
Fujairah
Region
Fujairah
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

Unlock the industry classification for this company on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

SECTOR (Definitions)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © Fujairah General Trading Enterprises LLC

Thomson Reuters neither endorses nor is responsible for the accuracy or reliability of the information, opinion, advice or statement made on this company. Please refer to the full Member Agreement. Member Agreement.

Top Business News

Find Companies

Advertisement

most viewed

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement