ISTAG cic

Also known as: Invest Somalia Transformation Action Group

fast facts

Business SummaryISTAG cic is a community centered and UK incorporated share holding private company that sponsors and assists private sector mainstream entities by leveraging investment climates and correspondingly offering business management advisory to develop their long-term financial sustainabilityCountry of IncorporationUnited KingdomOwnership TypePrivateEstablished In2012Primary SectorServicesNumber of Employees20

Contact details

Primary address
Address: 249 Broomhall Street, Sheffield, United Kingdom
CONTACT
Related links
bcorporation.uk/

Officers

  • Name availableDirector
More

Find Out More Information

Access the most comprehensive database of companies and officers in the Middle East and North Africa, covering all major sectors and industries, from Refinitiv.

LEARN MORE

Company information provided by Refinitiv

Refinitiv research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top News

Find Companies