last updated on: 07 March 2018

Beyond Capital Jordan Ltd.

Also known as: BeyondCapital

fast facts

View the full company profile with details of ownership, investments, and subsidiaries on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Business Summary Provides comprehensive support for entrepreneurs, finance entrepreneurs and angel investors through advisory services, access to capital and access to mentors, in order to promote the entrepreneurial ecosystem in Jordan. Country of Incorporation Jordan Ownership Type Private Established In 2017 Primary Sector Services Number of Employees 3

Contact details

Primary address
Building 7
Kamal Junblat Street
3rd Floor
Abdoun Area
Capital Governorate

Zawya industry classifications

Unlock the industry classification for this company on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

SECTOR (Definitions)

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © Beyond Capital Jordan Ltd.

Thomson Reuters neither endorses nor is responsible for the accuracy or reliability of the information, opinion, advice or statement made on this company. Please refer to the full Member Agreement. Member Agreement.

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list

most viewed

Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

2017 Review - 2018 Outlook

A review of the year that was 2017, as well as news, opinion, analysis and predictions for what lies ahead in 2018, across a multitude of industries,...

2017 Review - 2018 Outlook