Advertisement
last updated on: 08 March 2018

Sabta Granite & Marble Trading Est.

Also known as: SGMT, Sabta
Advertisement

fast facts

View the full company profile with details of ownership, investments, and subsidiaries on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Business Summary Distribution of granite, marble, travertine, onyx, limestone, sandstone and slate. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Private Established In 2003 Primary Sector Industrial Manufacturing

Contact details

Primary address
Sabta Granite & Marble Trading Est. Building
Industrial Area 11
34390
UAE
Sharjah
Region
Sharjah
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

Unlock the industry classification for this company on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

SECTOR (Definitions)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © Sabta Granite & Marble Trading Est.

Thomson Reuters neither endorses nor is responsible for the accuracy or reliability of the information, opinion, advice or statement made on this company. Please refer to the full Member Agreement. Member Agreement.

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed

Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

FIFA World Cup Russia 2018

The home of World Cup Football on Zawya.com. We will bring you comprehensive coverage as 2018 FIFA World Cup kicks off on 14 June.

FIFA World Cup Russia 2018
Advertisement