Advertisement
last updated on: 19 July 2017

Royal Capital PJSC

Also known as: RC, Royal Capital
Advertisement

fast facts

View the full company profile with details of ownership, investments, and subsidiaries on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Business Summary Provides asset management services including fund, portfolio and wealth management; investment banking services including corporate finance and investment advisory on mergers and acquisitions, initial public offering and underwriting; direct investments in various sectors. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Foreign Established In 2007 Primary Sector Financial Services Number of Employees 2

Contact details

Primary address
Tawam Tower 1
Khalifa Street
2nd Floor
53883
UAE
Abu Dhabi
Region
Abu Dhabi
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

Unlock the industry classification for this company on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

SECTOR (Definitions)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2018 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Advertisement

most viewed

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement