Advertisement
last updated on: 23 March 2016

Pharmacie Centrale de Tunisie

Also known as: PCT
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Distribution of pharmaceutical products. Country of Incorporation Tunisia Ownership Type Government Established In 1961 Primary Sector Health Care Number of Employees 200

Contact details

Primary address
Pharmacie Centrale de Tunisie Building 51
10th December 1948 Street
Mahrajane Area
Tunisia
Tunis
1082
Region
Tunis
CONTACT
Related links
www.dpm.tn

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Health Care
    1. Pharmaceuticals
      1. Pharmaceuticals Distributors (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2018 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement