Advertisement
last updated on: 06 November 2015

Oman Transport & Contracting Company (dissolved)

Also known as: OTCCO
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides real estate property management. Country of Incorporation Oman Ownership Type Private Primary Sector Real Estate Number of Employees -

Contact details

Primary address
Oman
Ruwi
Region
Muscat

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Real Estate
    1. Real Estate Management
      1. General Property Management (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2018 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement