Advertisement
last updated on: 07 April 2017

Middle East Conversion Industries LLC

Also known as: MECI
Advertisement

fast facts

Country of Incorporation Oman Ownership Type Private Established In 2003 Primary Sector Mining and Metals Number of Employees 66

Contact details

Primary address
Middle East Conversion Industries LLC Building
Street 3
Sohar Industrial Area
12
Oman
Muscat
327
Region
Muscat
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2018 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement