Advertisement
last updated on: 22 April 2014

Industry

Also known as: Brand-Digital-Communications
Advertisement

fast facts

View the full company profile with details of ownership, investments, and subsidiaries on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Business Summary Industry is an award-winning strategic brand consultancy that helps organisations build a brand advantage by focusing their resources on delivering a compelling proposition to market. Country of Incorporation Bahrain Ownership Type Private Established In 2012 Number of Employees 15

Contact details

Primary address
Bahrain Financial Harbour
20705
Bahrain
Manama
Region
Capital
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

Unlock the industry classification for this company on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

SECTOR (Definitions)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © Industry

Thomson Reuters neither endorses nor is responsible for the accuracy or reliability of the information, opinion, advice or statement made on this company. Please refer to the full Member Agreement. Member Agreement.

Top Business News

Related news

ISLAMIC FINANCE

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement