Advertisement
last updated on: 10 July 2017

First Saudi Contracting Company

Also known as: FSCC, First Saudi Contracting
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides civil contracting for building and infrastructure projects. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private Established In 1980 Primary Sector Construction Number of Employees 1000

Contact details

Primary address
Al Saif Building, South Tower
Olaya Street
2nd Floor
Al Olaya Area
8372
Saudi Arabia
Riyadh
11482
Region
Riyadh
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Construction
    1. Construction and Design
      1. Civil Contractors
        1. General (Primary Industry)
        2. Infrastructure
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2018 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement