Advertisement
last updated on: 03 March 2017

Aramex International Limited Co. WLL

Also known as: Aramex Kuwait
Advertisement

fast facts

View the full company profile with details of ownership, investments, and subsidiaries on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Business Summary Provides integrated supply chain services. Country of Incorporation Kuwait Ownership Type Private Established In 1982 Primary Sector Transport Number of Employees 250

Contact details

Primary address
Building 96, Block 1
Ardiya Industrial Area
22751
Kuwait
Safat
13088
Region
Al Assimah
CONTACT
  • Tel: +965 182-0011
  • Fax: +965 2434-6190

Zawya industry classifications

Unlock the industry classification for this company on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

SECTOR (Definitions)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2018 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Advertisement

most viewed

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement