Advertisement
last updated on: 25 May 2016

Zuhair Fayez Partnership

Also known as: ZFP, Zuhair Fayez Partnership Consultants
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides architectural, landscape, interior design, engineering and geotechnical consultancy services; real estate property management; electromechanical contracting. Through its main subsidiary; provides information technology consulting and outsourcing services. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private Established In 1975 Primary Sector Construction

Contact details

Primary address
Zuhair Fayez Partnership Building
Prince Sultan Street
Al Nahda District
5445
Saudi Arabia
Jeddah
21422
Region
Makkah
CONTACT
Related links
www.tasheelinfotech.com

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Conglomerates
    1. Multi-line
  • Construction
    1. Construction and Design
      1. Architectural and Engineering Services
        1. Architectural Services (Primary Industry)
        2. Engineering Consulting Services
      2. Electro-Mechanical Contractors
  • Information Technology
    1. IT Services
      1. Information Technology and Network Solutions
        1. Information Technology Consulting and Outsourcing
  • Real Estate
    1. Real Estate Management
      1. General Property Management
  • Services
    1. Business Services
      1. Interior Design
      2. Landscape Services
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Related news

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

World Green Energy Summit 2017

Taking place in Dubai on October 24 & 25, the event brings together world-class experts from around the world to directly focus on advancing the global...

World Green Energy Summit 2017
Advertisement