Advertisement
last updated on: 10 March 2017

Triplefast Middle East Limited

Also known as: TMEL, TripleFast
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Manufacture of commercial hardware including bolts, gaskets and screws. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Foreign Established In 2002 Primary Sector Industrial Manufacturing Number of Employees 165

Contact details

Primary address
Triplefast Middle East Limited Building
Jebel Ali Free Zone
18664
UAE
Dubai
Region
Dubai
CONTACT
Related links
www.lonestargroup.com

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

World Green Energy Summit 2017

Taking place in Dubai on October 24 & 25, the event brings together world-class experts from around the world to directly focus on advancing the global...

World Green Energy Summit 2017
Advertisement