Advertisement
last updated on: 17 October 2016

The Agility Company

Also known as: Agility KSA
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides integrated supply chain services. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Foreign Established In 2004 Primary Sector Transport Number of Employees 550

Contact details

Primary address
The Agility Company Building
Eastern Ring Road
Al Sulay District
55073
Saudi Arabia
Riyadh
11534
Region
Riyadh
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Transport
    1. Transportation Services
      1. Integrated Supply Chain Services (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement