Advertisement
last updated on: 30 November 2016

Skyline Travel W.L.L.

Also known as: Skyline, Skyline Travel
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides travel agency services. Country of Incorporation Qatar Ownership Type Private Established In 1973 Primary Sector Leisure and Tourism

Contact details

Primary address
Almana Group Tower
Airport Road
Ground Floor
9758
Qatar
Doha
Region
Doha
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

Paris Air Show 2017

The International Paris Air Show is in its 52nd year and is the largest show in the world dedicated to the aerospace industry.

Paris Air Show 2017
Advertisement