Advertisement
last updated on: 17 November 2016

Quality Construction Company S.A.L

Also known as: Qualco
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides civil contracting for buildings and infrastructure projects, renovation works and electromechanical contracting. Country of Incorporation Lebanon Ownership Type Private Established In 2002 Primary Sector Construction

Contact details

Primary address
Karam Building
Badaro Street 240
6th Floor
2058-7704
Lebanon
Beirut
Region
Beirut
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Construction
    1. Construction and Design
      1. Civil Contractors
        1. General (Primary Industry)
        2. Infrastructure
      2. Electro-Mechanical Contractors
      3. Specialty Contractors
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement