Advertisement
last updated on: 21 March 2014

Mid East Jet Saudi Arabia Limited

Also known as: Mideast Jet
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides chartered air transportation services for passengers. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private Established In 2007 Primary Sector Transport Number of Employees 100

Contact details

Primary address
Mid East Jet Saudi Arabia Limited Building 70
Abdullah Aba El kheel Street
Khaldia District
9935
Saudi Arabia
Jeddah
21423
Region
Makkah
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Transport
    1. Transportation Services
      1. Air Transportation
        1. Airlines
          1. Charter Airlines (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement