Advertisement
last updated on: 21 November 2014

Manazel Construction Company

Also known as: MCC
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides civil and electromechanical contracting for residential and commercial buildings; interior design services. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private Established In 2001 Primary Sector Construction

Contact details

Primary address
Manazel Construction Company Building
Eastern Ring Road
Al Rawabi
26989
Saudi Arabia
Riyadh
11496
Region
Riyadh
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Construction
    1. Construction and Design
      1. Civil Contractors
        1. General (Primary Industry)
      2. Electro-Mechanical Contractors
  • Services
    1. Business Services
      1. Interior Design
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © Manazel Construction Company

Thomson Reuters neither endorses nor is responsible for the accuracy or reliability of the information, opinion, advice or statement made on this company. Please refer to the full Member Agreement. Member Agreement.

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement