Advertisement
last updated on: 11 April 2017

Jeddah Cables Company Ltd.

Also known as: JCC, Jeddah Cables
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Manufacture of wires and cables. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private Established In 1988 Primary Sector Industrial Manufacturing Number of Employees 1400

Contact details

Primary address
Jeddah Cables Company Ltd. Building
Ahmed Zinal Street
Jeddah Third Industrial City
31248
Saudi Arabia
Jeddah
21497
Region
Makkah
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement