Advertisement
last updated on: 04 November 2016

Ibdaa Company for Advertising Media Production

Also known as: Ibdaa, Ibdaa Company
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides advertising services; provides printing services for newspapers, magazines, periodicals and newsletters. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private Established In 2007 Primary Sector Services Number of Employees 100

Contact details

Primary address
Ibdaa Company for Advertising Media Production Building
New Kharj Street 18
Al Manakh Industrial Area
355006
Saudi Arabia
Riyadh
11383
Region
Riyadh
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Services
    1. Business Services
      1. Advertising (Primary Industry)
      2. Commercial Printing
        1. Large Volume Commercial Printing
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement