Advertisement
last updated on: 25 January 2016

Green Emirates Properties (merged)

Also known as: GEP, Green Emirates
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Real estate property investment, development and management; management of hotels. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Private Established In 2007 Primary Sector Real Estate Number of Employees -

Contact details

Primary address
UAE
Abu Dhabi
Region
Abu Dhabi

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement