Advertisement
last updated on: 27 January 2017

Future Communications Guidance International

Also known as: FCGI
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides information technology consulting and outsourcing services; develops telecommunications infrastructure. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private Established In 2007 Primary Sector Telecommunications Number of Employees 250

Contact details

Primary address
Haif Commercial Center
Makkah Road 4316
2nd Floor
Olaya District
52908
Saudi Arabia
Riyadh
11573
Region
Riyadh
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Telecommunications
    1. Telecommunications Services
      1. Telecommunications Infrastructure Development (Primary Industry)
  • Information Technology
    1. IT Services
      1. Information Technology and Network Solutions
        1. Information Technology Consulting and Outsourcing
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

Egypt: Sisi's bid for a 2nd term

Analysis of Abdel Fattah Al Sisi's last year before he faces re-election as leader of the Arab world's most populous country.

Egypt: Sisi's bid for a 2nd term
Advertisement